Nº Lista |
Nombre |
Apellidos |
Categoria Licencia |
Club/Equipo |
1 |
MANUEL |
MALAGON
LOPEZ |
ALEVIN |
|
2 |
MANUEL |
GARCIA
GONZALEZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
CENTAURO
GO BIKE, C.D. |
3 |
MATIAS |
GARCIA
ALVAREZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
4 |
JOSE
ANTONIO |
FLORES
DIAZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
FLORESBIKE
EQUIPO COMPETICION |
5 |
JOSE
MARIA |
HERRERA
FORONDA |
ALEVIN
FAC |
FLORESBIKE
EQUIPO COMPETICION |
6 |
PABLO |
SANJUAN
VALDES |
ALEVIN
FAC |
CONIL
BIKES TEAM, C.D. |
7 |
ISAAC |
MARQUEZ
MARQUEZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
PUERTO
REAL, C.C. |
8 |
ROBERTO |
ALARCON
DOMINGUEZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
9 |
NICOLAS |
BOBADILLA
NAVAS |
ALEVIN
FAC |
EXTREME
BIKE NERJA, C.D. |
10 |
DIEGO |
DEL
VALLE ARROYO |
ALEVIN
FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
11 |
ALBERTO |
MENUDO
CARRILLO |
ALEVIN
FAC |
EL
CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. |
12 |
DANIEL |
MACHO
JIMENEZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
13 |
MARIO |
AMIEVA
FERNANDEZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
14 |
DAVID |
CHAMORRO
PEREZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
15 |
ALEJANDRO |
MORENO
DIAZ |
ALEVIN
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
16 |
GAEL |
FLORKIN
ARNEDO |
ALEVIN
FAC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
17 |
ANDREA |
PASCUAL
OGALLA |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
PUERTO
REAL, C.C. |
18 |
CARLA |
PEREZ
ALVAREZ |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
19 |
PAULA |
TALAVERA
JIMENA |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
20 |
AINHOA |
CORDERO
LARA |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
21 |
LAURA |
RUIZ
TORRES |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
MTB
29SEIS70, C.D. |
22 |
ANARAIDA |
CARO
MARTIN |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
BICICLETAS
PALMA, C.D. |
23 |
CANDELA |
MORENO
GULIAS |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
24 |
GABRIELA |
GARCIA
DIAZ |
ALEVIN
FEM. FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
25 |
LUIS |
SANJUAN
VALDES |
CADETE |
CONIL
BIKES TEAM, C.D. |
26 |
FRANCISCO
JOSE |
GUERRERO
BURGOS |
CADETE |
COIN,
C.C. |
27 |
ADRIAN |
BOCANEGRA
MORILLA |
CADETE |
GACOSUR
MTB |
28 |
ALEJANDRO |
JIMENEZ
DIAZ |
CADETE |
GACOSUR
MTB |
29 |
JUAN
MIGUEL |
PEREZ
DOBLADO |
CADETE |
COIN,
C.C. |
30 |
SERGIO |
GARCIA
GONZALEZ |
CADETE |
EUROBIKE
- IKNOGA |
31 |
JAVIER |
QUESADA
MARTINEZ |
CADETE |
MALAGA
TERRAL BIKE, C.D. |
32 |
JAVIER |
CARRASCO
HERNANDEZ |
CADETE |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
33 |
PABLO |
ALVAREZ
CAMERO |
CADETE |
TRIATLON
MARCHENA, C. |
34 |
JOSE |
DOMINGUEZ
FERNANDEZ |
CADETE |
COIN,
C.C. |
35 |
XAVIER |
DIAZ
CAMACHO |
CADETE |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
36 |
JUAN
MARIA |
CARRASCO
GOMEZ |
CADETE |
DE
PEDRERA, C.D.C. |
37 |
MIGUEL
ANGEL |
HERRERA
MUROS |
CADETE |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
38 |
IVAN |
RUIZ
MARTIN |
CADETE |
ASOCIACION
C. LA HERRADURA, C. |
39 |
ANTONIO
MANUEL |
BARRA
REDONDO |
CADETE |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
40 |
PABLO |
ANGULO
LOPEZ |
CADETE |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
41 |
MATTHEW
GLENN |
WILKINS |
CADETE |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
42 |
JUAN
MANUEL |
SERVAN
BLANCO |
CADETE |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
43 |
DAVID |
PIÑA
MARTIN |
CADETE |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
44 |
RAFAEL |
ROMERO
HERNANDEZ |
CADETE |
BICICLETAS
PALMA, C.D. |
45 |
JOSE
MIGUEL |
ROMERO
HERNANDEZ |
CADETE |
BICICLETAS
PALMA, C.D. |
46 |
JESUS |
ORTEGA
GONZALEZ |
CADETE |
SPORTBICI-SCOTT |
47 |
CARMEN |
CARRILLO
RODRIGUEZ |
CADETE
FEM. |
GACOSUR
MTB |
48 |
CARMEN
SUSANA |
CABAS
LUMB |
CADETE
FEM. |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
49 |
ALBA |
RODRIGUEZ
RIOS |
CADETE
FEM. |
ALHAURIN
BIKE SPORT, C.D. |
50 |
MIRIAM |
PALACIOS
CANO |
CADETE
FEM. |
SPORTBICI-SCOTT |
51 |
ELENA |
RODRIGUEZ
JIMENEZ |
CADETE
FEM. |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
52 |
ALBERTO |
CUEVAS
SANCHEZ |
ELITE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
53 |
JOSE
MIGUEL |
SUAREZ
GALVEZ |
ELITE |
HARMAN
BIKES, C.D. |
54 |
CARLOS |
JIMENEZ
SERRANO |
ELITE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
55 |
JOSE
MARIA |
SANCHEZ
RUIZ |
ELITE |
GACOSUR
MTB |
56 |
ANTONIO
MANUEL |
RINCON
RAMOS |
ELITE |
GACOSUR
MTB |
57 |
DANIEL |
BERNAL
ENRIQUEZ |
ELITE |
GACOSUR
MTB |
58 |
FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
AYLLON
TALAVERON |
ELITE |
GACOSUR
MTB |
59 |
DANIEL |
TERNERO
MORILLAS |
ELITE |
ORIHUELA
BIKE, C.D. |
60 |
JOSE
MIGUEL |
PEÑA
VARGAS |
ELITE |
CICLOHOBBY
AL-ANDALUS |
61 |
ENRIQUE |
SOLANO
GONZALEZ |
ELITE |
ZAMBRUSBIKES-DOC
2001-BIKE&YOU |
62 |
FRANCISCO
JOSE |
ESCOBAR
DEL CASTILLO |
ELITE |
ZAMBRUSBIKES-DOC
2001-BIKE&YOU |
63 |
JUAN
FRANCISCO |
LOPEZ
GARCIA |
ELITE |
|
64 |
CAMILO
JESUS |
ESPINOSA
OZAEZ |
ELITE |
E-MTB.COM,
C.D. |
65 |
JOSE
ANTONIO |
CEREZO
HOCES |
ELITE |
PEÑA
CICLISTA DE ALBOLOTE, C.D |
66 |
ADOLFO |
GARCIA
QUESADA |
ELITE |
BULL
BIKES DH TEAM, C.D. |
67 |
MARCOS |
MONTAÑO
HORMIGO |
ELITE |
ZAMBRUSBIKES-DOC
2001-BIKE&YOU |
68 |
ROSARIO |
BARRERA
MORENO |
ELITE
FEM. |
GACOSUR
MTB |
69 |
GIANNA
DOMENICA |
FELDEN |
ELITE
FEM. |
ZAMBRUSBIKES-DOC
2001-BIKE&YOU |
70 |
MIRIAN
ISABEL |
BULNES
DOMINGUEZ |
ELITE
FEM. |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
71 |
GEMA |
BARCENAS
MORENO |
ELITE
FEM. |
SEMAR,
C.C. |
72 |
FRANCISCA |
JIMENEZ
PEREZ |
ELITE
FEM. |
AQUASLAVA |
73 |
ALEJANDRO |
RODRIGUEZ
HERRERO |
INFANTIL |
|
74 |
ALEJANDRO |
GARCIA
LOPEZ |
INFANTIL |
|
75 |
FRANCISCO |
PIZARRO
CANTARERO |
INFANTIL
FAC |
FLORESBIKE
EQUIPO COMPETICION |
76 |
SERGIO |
BUENDIA
REINA |
INFANTIL
FAC |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
77 |
ANGEL |
CABRERA
MORENO |
INFANTIL
FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
78 |
CARLOS |
ROMERO
PERALTA |
INFANTIL
FAC |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
79 |
JAVIER |
MARTINEZ
SOLA |
INFANTIL
FAC |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
80 |
JULIO |
DEL PINO
CANTERO |
INFANTIL
FAC |
BICICLETAS
MAM, C.D. |
81 |
SAMUEL |
MONTERO
LARA |
INFANTIL
FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
82 |
JOSE
MARIA |
MARTIN
MUÑOZ |
INFANTIL
FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
83 |
PABLO |
RODRIGUEZ
HERRERO |
INFANTIL
FAC |
TRIATLON
MARCHENA, C. |
84 |
NICOLAS |
CAMPO
GALAFATE |
INFANTIL
FAC |
PEÑA
CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
85 |
ALEJANDRO |
PAEZ
SERRANO |
INFANTIL
FAC |
MALAGA
TERRAL BIKE, C.D. |
86 |
JOAQUIN |
BERNAL
PEREZ |
INFANTIL
FAC |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
87 |
JESUS |
SANTOS
GARCIA |
INFANTIL
FAC |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
88 |
OSCAR |
FERNANDEZ
SANCHEZ |
INFANTIL
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
89 |
FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
MONTERO
GIL |
INFANTIL
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
90 |
ISMAEL |
GUERRERO
LOPEZ |
INFANTIL
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
91 |
FRANCISCO
JAVIER |
BARRANCO
SERRANO |
INFANTIL
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
92 |
ROBERTO |
GARCIA
DIAZ |
INFANTIL
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
93 |
IRENE |
ALVAREZ
CAMERO |
INFANTIL
FEM. FAC |
TRIATLON
MARCHENA, C. |
94 |
PAOLA |
FERNANDEZ
GOMEZ |
INFANTIL
FEM. FAC |
CONST.
Y REF. DIEGO GONZALEZ |
95 |
LUCIA |
MACHO
JIMENEZ |
INFANTIL
FEM. FAC |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
96 |
MARTA |
MALAGON
LOPEZ |
INFANTIL
FEM. FAC |
TRIATLON
MARCHENA, C. |
97 |
TERESA |
CAZALILLA
GUTIERREZ |
INFANTIL
FEM. FAC |
INDEPENDIENTE |
98 |
SALVADOR |
GUZMAN
SOTO |
JUNIOR |
COIN,
C.C. |
99 |
GREGORIO |
MIRAS
SANCHEZ |
JUNIOR |
INDEPENDIENTE |
100 |
MIGUEL |
RAMOS
JIMENEZ |
JUNIOR |
GACOSUR
MTB |
101 |
ALBERTO |
RACERO
RODRIGUEZ |
JUNIOR |
EL
MOTORISTA, C.D. |
102 |
JAVIER |
RODRIGUEZ
RUIZ |
JUNIOR |
AQUASLAVA |
103 |
DIEGO |
GONZALEZ
PEREZ |
JUNIOR |
ZAMBRUSBIKES-DOC
2001-BIKE&YOU |
104 |
CARMELO |
URBANO
FONTIVEROS |
JUNIOR |
COIN,
C.C. |
105 |
RAUL |
BERMUDEZ
ARJONA |
JUNIOR |
AQUASLAVA |
106 |
ISMAEL |
SANTIAGO
MEDINA |
JUNIOR |
EL
CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. |
107 |
AITANA |
MARTINEZ
MOTA |
JUNIOR
FEM. |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
108 |
MIRIAM |
ALCANTARA
GUERRERO |
JUNIOR
FEM. |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS |
109 |
ANTONIO |
SUAREZ
GALVEZ |
MASTER
30 |
GALLIPATOS
DE PARAPANDA, C.C. |
110 |
MIGUEL
JOSE |
TORRES
MORENO |
MASTER
30 |
BUGUIBIKES-NATUGRA |
111 |
ROBERTO
CARLOS |
PEREZ
LOBO |
MASTER
30 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
112 |
JOSE
LUIS |
GARCIA
RODRIGUEZ |
MASTER
30 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
113 |
JUAN
LUIS |
RINCON
RINCON |
MASTER
30 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
114 |
OSCAR |
ROMERO
JIMENEZ |
MASTER
30 |
PEÑAS
NEGRAS MOUNTAIN BIKE, C. |
115 |
MARCOS |
HUMANES
PAEZ |
MASTER
30 |
DE
PEDRERA, C.D.C. |
116 |
JOAQUIN |
CABELLO
RUIZ |
MASTER
30 |
CICLOS
QUINTO, C.C. |
117 |
FCO.
JAVIER |
GARCIA
AGUILAR |
MASTER
30 |
BUGUIBIKES-NATUGRA |
118 |
VICTOR
MANUEL |
MAESTRA
SOLA |
MASTER
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
DAVID |
RAMON
MARI |
MASTER
30 |
SAN
ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA |
120 |
JOSE
LUIS |
LOPEZ
GUERRERO |
MASTER
30 |
RADIKAL
BIKE RACING, C.D. |
121 |
JUAN
MANUEL |
VAZQUEZ
BARO |
MASTER
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
122 |
JUAN |
ANAYA
BLANCO |
MASTER
30 |
CICLOHOBBY
AL-ANDALUS |
123 |
MANUEL
RAFAEL |
LOZANO
CHAVES |
MASTER
30 |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
124 |
DIEGO |
MORENO
DIAZ |
MASTER
30 |
GRUPO
CICLISTA DANIEL BOOM, C. |
125 |
JOSE
ALEJANDRO |
MONTERO
CISNEROS |
MASTER
30 |
MTBMALAGA,
C.D. |
126 |
RAFAEL |
REYES
GONZALEZ |
MASTER
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
127 |
JUAN
JOSE |
CHINCHILLA
RAMIREZ |
MASTER
30 |
PEÑA
CICLISTA DE ALBOLOTE, C.D |
128 |
ROBERTO |
SANCHEZ
GOMEZ |
MASTER
30 |
STRONG
NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
129 |
DAVID |
AROCA
LUCAS |
MASTER
30 |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
130 |
JORGE |
RODRIGUEZ
PARDO |
MASTER
30 |
TRIATOMIX
MBIKES GRANADA, C.D. |
131 |
JAVIER |
MOLINA
ORTEGA |
MASTER
30 |
BTT
ATALAYA, C.D. |
132 |
MIGUEL
ANGEL |
PARRADO
FLORES |
MASTER
30 |
RADIKAL
BIKE RACING, C.D. |
133 |
SERGIO |
CANO
CALVENTE |
MASTER
30 |
BICICLETAS
MAM, C.D. |
134 |
EMILIO |
CASTILLA
MANCILLA |
MASTER
30 |
|
135 |
MANUEL |
DUQUE
OLIVA |
MASTER
30 |
CICLISMO
SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. |
136 |
JOSE
LUIS |
TORRES
ADAMUZ |
MASTER
30 |
MTB
LA RAMBLA, C. |
137 |
FRANCISCO
DE ASIS |
ALEMANY
LORA |
MASTER
40 |
FLORESBIKE
EQUIPO COMPETICION |
138 |
MANUEL |
MARTIN
MARTIN |
MASTER
40 |
BICITECNIA,
C.D. |
139 |
MANUEL |
ROJO
NIETO |
MASTER
40 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
140 |
MIGUEL
ANGEL |
RODRIGUEZ
OROZCO |
MASTER
40 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
141 |
ANTONIO
LUIS |
PEREZ
ABELA |
MASTER
40 |
NEVADA
BIKE, C. |
142 |
RICARDO |
FERNANDEZ
MARTIN |
MASTER
40 |
STRONG
NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
143 |
VALERIANO |
LOPEZ
GUERRERO |
MASTER
40 |
RADIKAL
BIKE RACING, C.D. |
144 |
JOSE
MARIA |
FERNANDEZ
RODRIGUEZ |
MASTER
40 |
CONST.
Y REF. DIEGO GONZALEZ |
145 |
JAVIER |
CANO
MONTES |
MASTER
40 |
SAMPEDREÑO,
C.C. |
146 |
FRANCISCO
JESUS |
RODRIGUEZ
RAMIREZ |
MASTER
40 |
|
147 |
FCO.
MIGUEL |
JIMENEZ
MARIN |
MASTER
40 |
PEÑAS
NEGRAS MOUNTAIN BIKE, C. |
148 |
ADOLFO |
ARANDA
IGLESIAS |
MASTER
40 |
BUGUIBIKES-NATUGRA |
149 |
JAVIER |
ROPERO
MORENO |
MASTER
40 |
TRIATOMIX
MBIKES GRANADA, C.D. |
150 |
LUDWIG |
ORTNER
EURLINGS |
MASTER
40 |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
151 |
ANTONIO |
VALDERRAMA
MARTIN |
MASTER
40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
152 |
RAFAEL |
GUILLEN
RODRIGUEZ |
MASTER
40 |
SEMAR,
C.C. |
153 |
CARLOS
ALBERTO |
GUILLEN
RODRIGUEZ |
MASTER
40 |
SEMAR,
C.C. |
154 |
JOSE
EDUARDO |
BARBERO
RAMIREZ |
MASTER
40 |
ASOCIACION
C. LA HERRADURA, C. |
155 |
FRANCISCO
MANUEL |
CAZALILLA
RIVERO |
MASTER
40 |
CASTULO,
C.C. |
156 |
FRANCISCO |
PIZARRO
SUAREZ |
MASTER
50 |
CICLOS
QUINTO, C.C. |
157 |
TORCUATO |
CABALLERO
GARCIA |
MASTER
50 |
PHOTODEPORTES,
C.D. |
158 |
JUAN
JESUS |
RODRIGUEZ
MARTIN |
MASTER
50 |
AQUASLAVA |
159 |
CARLOS |
RODRIGUEZ
MARTIN |
MASTER
50 |
AQUASLAVA |
160 |
FERNANDO |
RODRIGUEZ
MARTIN |
MASTER
50 |
AQUASLAVA |
161 |
ANTONIO |
BENJUMEA
VALDELLOS |
MASTER
50 |
TODO
BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |
162 |
IGNACIO |
TROYANO
TRIVIÑO |
MASTER
50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
163 |
JUAN |
GOMEZ
RAPOSO |
MASTER
60 |
PEÑA
CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
164 |
FERNANDO |
HERRERA
FORONDA |
PRINCIPIANTE
FAC |
FLORESBIKE
EQUIPO COMPETICION |
165 |
FRANCISCO |
VELASCO
ROLDAN |
PRINCIPIANTE
FAC |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
166 |
JOSE
ANTONIO |
LUQUE
VARGAS |
PRINCIPIANTE
FAC |
DR.
BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
167 |
ANDRES |
MARTIN
MUÑOZ |
PRINCIPIANTE
FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
168 |
ROBERTO |
FERNANDEZ
LAMOLDA |
PRINCIPIANTE
FAC |
STRONG
NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
169 |
CLAUDIA |
PEREZ
ALVAREZ |
PRINCIPIANTE
FEM. |
|
170 |
EVA |
NARVAEZ
PALOMA |
PRINCIPIANTE
FEM. FAC |
EXTREME
BIKE NERJA, C.D. |
171 |
DAVID |
AROCA
RUEDA |
PROMESA |
|
172 |
GONZALO |
PASCUAL
OGALLA |
PROMESA
FAC |
PUERTO
REAL, C.C. |
173 |
FRANCISCO
JOSE |
SANCHEZ
HURTADO |
PROMESA
FAC |
MOUNTAIN
BIKE JEREZ, C.C. |
174 |
SAMUEL |
CORDERO
LARA |
PROMESA
FAC |
EL
GALLO, C.C. |
175 |
JUAN
DIEGO |
MONTERO
GIL |
PROMESA
FAC |
LOS
DALTON, C.C. |
176 |
JUAN
PABLO |
ALVAREZ
SUAREZ |
PROMESA
FAC |
BICICLETAS
PALMA, C.D. |
177 |
CARMEN |
MORENO
GULIAS |
PROMESA
FEM. |
|
178 |
PEDRO
JESUS |
MOLINA
PEINADO |
SUB-23 |
CICLOCUBIN,
C.D. |
179 |
DANIEL |
VERDUGO
BERMUDEZ |
SUB-23 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
180 |
MANUEL |
GARCIA
MOYA |
SUB-23 |
GACOSUR
MTB |
181 |
JOSE
ANTONIO |
ROMERO
PERALTA |
SUB-23 |
IEDES
CENTAURO BEREBER |
182 |
JESUS |
MONTORO
MARTINEZ |
SUB-23 |
FS
BIKE, C.D. |
183 |
DIEGO |
GONZALEZ
CALDERON |
SUB-23 |
SPORTBICI-SCOTT |
184 |
ALBERTO |
TORRES
GONZALEZ |
SUB-23 |
STRONG
NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
185 |
JOSE
MIGUEL |
CRUZ
MUÑOZ |
SUB-23 |
BTT
ATALAYA, C.D. |
186 |
SAUL |
RODRIGUEZ
HIDALGO |
SUB-23 |
TODO BICI /
JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. |